Participants 2024

Michael Loechle

Michael Loechle

Hitachi Energy
Switzerland

Ursula Soritsch-Renier

Ursula Soritsch-Renier

Saint-Gobain
France

Dorothée Appel

Dorothée Appel

Deutsche Bahn
Germany

Andreas Garstecki

Andreas Garstecki

Grünenthal
Germany

Gerd Niehage

Gerd Niehage

Swisscom
Switzerland

Dr Harald Berger

Dr Harald Berger

Freudenberg Group
Germany

Dr. Alexey V. Khorunzhiy

Dr. Alexey V. Khorunzhiy

Sinara Bank
Russia

Patrick Naef

Patrick Naef

Franke Group
Switzerland

Jan Babst

Jan Babst

OMV
Austria

Thomas Henkel

Thomas Henkel

EB Deutscher Eisenhändler
Germany

Philipp Lübcke

Philipp Lübcke

TEAG
Germany

Carsten Bernhard

Carsten Bernhard

eDreams ODIGEO
Spain

Paul Brian Contino

Paul Brian Contino

University Hospital
USA

Haithem Abdelkefi

Haithem Abdelkefi

alBaraka Bank Tunisia
Tunisia

Jean Claude Sigui

Jean Claude Sigui

Willis Tower Watson
Great Britain

Lesiba Sebola

Lesiba Sebola

Bidvest International Logistics
South Africa

Ricardo Diaz-Rohr

Ricardo Diaz-Rohr

Emil Frey
Switzerland

Łukasz Krause

Łukasz Krause

Medicover
Poland

Mohamed Saad

Mohamed Saad

Casablanca Stock Exchange
Morocco

Amara Bouzayani

Amara Bouzayani

Banque de Tunisie
Tunisia

Mikhail Khasin

Mikhail Khasin

BNP Paribas
France

Andreas Becker

Andreas Becker

Daiichi Sankyo Europe
Germany

Tobias Fausch

Tobias Fausch

BayWa
Germany

Sami Awad-Hartmann

Sami Awad-Hartmann

Hellmann
Germany

Dr Ulrich Arnold

Dr Ulrich Arnold

GKV Informatik
Germany

Bernhard Götze

Bernhard Götze

AIDA Cruises
Germany

Jean-Claude Flury

Jean-Claude Flury

V-ZUG AG
Switzerland

Peter Seidel

Peter Seidel

Lilium
Germany

Dr. Maik Herfurth

Dr. Maik Herfurth

Tecan Group
Switzerland

Robert Plawiak

Robert Plawiak

Polpharma
Poland

Nour-dine Hajjami

Nour-dine Hajjami

Central Bank of Morocco
Morocco

Stefan Haverkock

Stefan Haverkock

HOYER Group
Germany

Alexander Schell

Alexander Schell

Johnson Controls
Ireland

Michele Rochefort

Michele Rochefort

AXA Group Operations
France

Thomas Reitz

Thomas Reitz

NORMA Group
Germany

Maik Schulz

Maik Schulz

NORMA Group
Germany

Karl Neumann

Karl Neumann

Constantia Flexibles
Austria

Roman Rapoport

Roman Rapoport

BPW Bergische Achsen KG
Germany

Mustafa Yazici

Mustafa Yazici

MAST – Jägermeister
Germany

Nadia Tazi

Nadia Tazi

Renault Group
Morocco

Walter Grüner

Walter Grüner

Covestro AG
Germany

Jan-Hendrik Jagla

Jan-Hendrik Jagla

Volkswagen Digital Solutions
Portugal

Dietgar Völzke

Dietgar Völzke

Netfonds
Germany

Bjoern Luegger

Bjoern Luegger

Canyon Bicycles
Germany

Thomas Rueckert

Thomas Rueckert

Lufthansa Group
Germany

Ralf Werner

Ralf Werner

Open Grid Europe
Germany

Andrey Burilov

Andrey Burilov

Moscow Exchange
Russia

Neetan Chopra

Neetan Chopra

IndiGo Airline
India

Thomas Eckert

Thomas Eckert

ABB Asea Brown Boveri
Switzerland

Sanjay Sharma

Sanjay Sharma

Orascom Hotels Management
United Arab Emirates

Daniel Tessmann

Daniel Tessmann

Innomotics
Germany

Lutz Seidenfaden

Lutz Seidenfaden

MTU Aero Engines
Germany

Jutta Roessner

Jutta Roessner

DATEV eG
Germany

Hong Huang-Bolz

Hong Huang-Bolz

Evident Scientific (before Olympus)
Germany

Ralf Bosch

Ralf Bosch

Witt-Gruppe (part of otto group)
Germany

Stephanie Troester

Stephanie Troester

Adecco Group
Germany

Michael von Roeder

Michael von Roeder

50Hertz Transmission
Germany

 

Partners 2024

Frédéric Brunier

Frédéric Brunier

Accenture
Germany

Rainer Peters

Rainer Peters

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Germany

Stefan Brock

Stefan Brock

Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Germany

Tobias Regenfuss

Tobias Regenfuss

Accenture
Germany

Ambassadors 2024

Crew 2024